Student_InstVoice Track_Classification F_Rank F_Advance F_Organization Label_ID Student_First_Name Student_Last_Name Student_Grade School_Name
Flute All 1 ADVANCE
AH Katie Czap 8 Young JH
Flute 8th 1 ADVANCE
J Dominique Reilly 8 Jones MS
Flute All 1 ADVANCE
N Amanda Vu 8 North Ridge MS
Flute All 1 ADVANCE
G Jazlyn Stack 8 Brooks Wester MS
Flute 8th 2 ADVANCE
U TJ Veranga 8 Jones MS
Flute All 2 ADVANCE
D Crystal Kim 7 Young JH
Flute All 2 ADVANCE
C Jessica Martinez 7 Howard MS
Flute All 2 ADVANCE
O Katrina Huynh 8 Linda Jobe MS
Flute All 3 ADVANCE
AK Taylor Spurgin 8 Brooks Wester MS
Flute All 3 ADVANCE
B Payton Scoggins 7 North Ridge MS
Flute All 3 ADVANCE
AE Anya Kohnke 7 North Ridge MS
Flute 8th 3 ADVANCE
Q Gabrielle Castillo 8 Jones MS
Flute All 4 ADVANCE
R Spencer Hunt 7 Worley MS
Flute All 4 ADVANCE
AJ Heather Loh 8 Coble MS
Flute All 4 ADVANCE
AJ Dialfin Hammond 8 Coble MS
Flute All 4 ADVANCE
O Jailin Samuels 6 Worley MS
Flute All 5 ADVANCE
V ANGEL NGUYEN 8 Haltom MS
Flute All 5 ADVANCE
N Tyra Thompson 7 Howard MS
Flute 8th 5 ADVANCE
L MARY RAPLINGER 8 Boles JH
Flute All 5 ADVANCE
P Aubree Sutphin 8 Linda Jobe MS
Flute All 6 ADVANCE
O ROXANA PEREZ 8 Haltom MS
Flute All 6 ADVANCE
V Sarah Schad 8 Richland MS
Flute All 6 ADVANCE
B Alexis Jackson 8 Coble MS
Flute All 6 ADVANCE
U Hannah Smith 8 Howard MS
Flute All 7 ADVANCE
Y Miranda Henson 8 Linda Jobe MS
Flute All 7 ADVANCE
Q Helen Richardson 8 North Ridge MS
Flute All 7 ADVANCE
G Kim Nguyen 8 North Oaks MS
Flute All 7 ADVANCE
AC Phat Dang 8 Howard MS
Flute All 8 ADVANCE
Z Kelsey Langston 7 Howard MS
Flute All 8 ADVANCE
C Baylee Slemp3 8 Howard MS
Flute All 8 ADVANCE
C Kathleen Pathammavong 8 North Richland MS
Flute All 8 ADVANCE
AD Felicia DaCasto 8 North Ridge MS
Flute All 9 ADVANCE
AI Christine Belcher 8 North Ridge MS
Flute All 9 ADVANCE
AI Ali Cramer 8 Brooks Wester MS
Flute All 9 ADVANCE
AJ Marina Owusu-Ansah 7 Coble MS
Flute All 9 ADVANCE
H Analisa Gonzalez 7 Brooks Wester MS
Flute All 10 ADVANCE
L Miriam Whisman 8 Richland MS
Flute All 10 ADVANCE
W Samuel Durland5 8 Howard MS
Flute All 10 ADVANCE
W Chaitlin Bell 8 Barnett JH
Flute All 10 ADVANCE
E HANNAH GONZALEZ 6 Watauga MS
Flute All 11

B Brandi Jones 8 North Ridge MS
Flute All 11

AC YATZEL DELGADILLO 8 Haltom MS
Flute 7th 11

AA Haylie Beard 7 Jones MS
Flute All 11

K LUZ DELGADO 7 Haltom MS
Flute 8th 12

K Ashley Timmons 8 Jones MS
Flute All 12

R Karen Nguyen 8 Brooks Wester MS
Flute All 12

S SHELBY ROBERTS 7 Haltom MS
Flute All 12

AH Hannah Roberts 8 Watauga MS
Flute All 13

I Rona Nguyen 8 Barnett JH
Flute All 13

L BRISA ALCORTA 7 Haltom MS
Flute All 13

M Stephanie Delgado 8 North Richland MS
Flute All 13

T Phianka Truong 7 Howard MS
Flute All 14

J Amy Ramirez 8 North Richland MS
Flute 8th 14

AE ADRIENNE BAYLIS 8 Boles JH
Flute All 14

AD Zoe Hansberger 8 Richland MS
Flute All 14

T CRYSTAL SALAZAR 8 Haltom MS
Flute 8th 15

AE Edith Holmquist 8 Jones MS
Flute All 15

H Victoria Roberts 7 Linda Jobe MS
Flute All 15

D Mia Milliner 7 Coble MS
Flute All 15

AB Marisa Thompson 8 Brooks Wester MS
Flute All 16

T Allison Gross 7 North Ridge MS
Flute All 16

AF Alba Lopez 8 Watauga MS
Flute All 16

J Melody Foster 8 Gunn JH
Flute All 16

E Rachel Brewer 7 North Richland MS
Flute All 17

D Shealyn Hardrick 7 Coble MS
Flute All 17

AA Rebekah McCorkle 8 Smithfield MS
Flute All 17

L Bea Wood 8 North Ridge MS
Flute 7th 17

AG Claudia Austin 7 Jones MS
Flute All 18

G Alexis Vick 7 Howard MS
Flute All 18

AG Avika Parlecha 7 North Oaks MS
Flute 7th 18

AG Robyn Carter 7 Jones MS
Flute All 18

F Calvin Ortez 8 Howard MS
Flute All 19

H Christine Garrison 7 North Oaks MS
Flute 7th 19

AB Alyssa Ginn 7 Jones MS
Flute All 19

M MATTHEW SMITH 7 Watauga MS
Flute All 19

X Parker Geisel 7 Worley MS
Flute All 20

C Lydia Roberson 7 Young JH
Flute
20

T Laura Liddell
Jones MS
Flute All 20

AF MEGHAN WEBB 8 Watauga MS
Flute All 20

S Rosa Nguyen 8 Barnett JH
Flute All 21

A Bonnie Tarkington 7 Linda Jobe MS
Flute 7th 21

S Anna Howington 7 Jones MS
Flute All 21

V Ivana Martinez 8 Smithfield MS
Flute All 21

V KRISTA BALLARD 8 Watauga MS
Flute 7th 22

AJ Vicky Rameriz 7 Richland MS
Flute 8th 22

X Lela Peters 8 Bailey JH
Flute 7th 22

AB Janice Cha 7 Richland MS
Flute 8th 22

Q Page Jones 8 Jones MS
Flute 8th 23

M ELISE PAYNE 8 Boles JH
Flute All 23

G Michelle Sutherland 8 North Richland MS
Flute All 23

K COURTNEY CANTRELL5 7 Watauga MS
Flute All 23

D Bailey Harris 8 Barnett JH
Flute All 24

F GIOVANNA VILLALPANDO 7 Watauga MS
Flute All 24

E DIANA NGUYEN 7 Watauga MS
Flute All 24

F Kathryn Banks 8 Smithfield MS
Flute All 24

U Patricio Cantu 7 Barnett JH
Flute All 25

AD Holly Nguyen 8 Smithfield MS
Flute All 25

O Maggie Borton 8 Shackelford JH
Flute All 25

Y Emily Desch 7 North Richland MS
Flute All 25

H Emily Nguyen 7 Barnett JH
Flute All 26

S Alex Francom 8 Brooks Wester MS
Flute All 26

P Theresa Tran 7 Worley MS
Flute All 26

AI Elizabeth George 7 Worley MS
Flute All 26

Z Duenan Hopper 8 Brooks Wester MS
Flute 8th 27

X Raevin Clay 8 Bailey JH
Flute All 27

Z Jaylan Stewart 8 Barnett JH
Flute All 27

P Cameron O'Brien 8 Worley MS
Flute All 28

P Denice Tuley 8 Gunn JH
Flute All 28

M Carlos Canales 8 Gunn JH
Flute 7th 28

I Karen Murphy 7 Richland MS
Flute All 29

Q DIANA PENA 7 Watauga MS
Flute All 29

A Faith Olawoyin 8 Ousley JH
Flute All 30

AB Taylor Melton 8 Barnett JH
Flute All 30

I Lyric Braswell5 8 Barnett JH
Flute All 31

AC Marilyn Nguyen 8 Ferguson JH
Flute All 31

F Alyssa Wawrzynski 7 Worley MS
Flute All 32

AD JULIE LEPPERT 7 Ferguson JH
Flute All DNA

AG Dana Rose 7 Howard MS
Flute All DNA

E Jessica Mindrup 7 Worley MS
Flute
DNA

N



Flute
DNA

AA



Flute
DNA

AF



Flute
DNA

W



Flute All DNA

U Rustee Howard 8 Linda Jobe MS
Flute
DNA

K



Flute
DNA

AH



Flute
DNA

Y



Flute All DNA

J Kaily Long 8 Gunn JH
Flute All DNA

B Tatyana Hodges 8 Ousley JH
Flute All DNA

Z Cassidee Allison 8 Young JH
Flute All DNA

N Clarissa Nelson 8 Young JH
Flute 8th DNA

A Jennifer Vo 8 Hutcheson JH
Flute 7th DNA

A Damaris Paez 7 Hutcheson JH
Flute All DNA

AA Alexis Everett 8 Howard MS
Flute All DNA

AF Daisy Enriquez 8 Linda Jobe MS
Flute 7th DNA

X Vanessa Williams 7 Jones MS
Flute All DNA

I Briana Struecker5 8 Gunn JH
Flute
DNA

AI



Flute
DNA

Y



Flute
DNA

AE



Flute
DNA

R



Flute
DNA

AH



Flute
DNA

W Sheri Davis 7 Young JH
Flute
DNA

AC



Flute
DNA

R



Bb Clarinet All 1 ADVANCE
X MOISES CORREA 8 Watauga MS
Bb Clarinet All 1 ADVANCE
D Sophie Baker 8 Howard MS
Bb Clarinet All 1 ADVANCE
V Anna Escobedo 8 Howard MS
Bb Clarinet All 1 ADVANCE
AA Mallory Adolph 8 Brooks Wester MS
Bb Clarinet All 2 ADVANCE
V Brittany Tworek 8 Linda Jobe MS
Bb Clarinet All 2 ADVANCE
A Evan Biggers 8 North Ridge MS
Bb Clarinet All 2 ADVANCE
P Nicole Garcia 8 North Oaks MS
Bb Clarinet All 2 ADVANCE
Z Courtney Cabano 8 Richland MS
Bb Clarinet All 3 ADVANCE
H MAYRA RAMOS 8 Haltom MS
Bb Clarinet All 3 ADVANCE
S SKYLER HILL 8 Watauga MS
Bb Clarinet All 3 ADVANCE
AG Manuel Haros 8 Coble MS
Bb Clarinet All 3 ADVANCE
T Kourtney Spikes 8 Barnett JH
Bb Clarinet 8th 4 ADVANCE
Y Kassie Aguirre 8 Jones MS
Bb Clarinet All 4 ADVANCE
Y Kayla Ellis 8 North Ridge MS
Bb Clarinet 7th 4 ADVANCE
B Alana Miller 7 Jones MS
Bb Clarinet All 4 ADVANCE
AE Nubia Soltero 8 Howard MS
Bb Clarinet 8th 5 ADVANCE
F Angelique Menchaca 8 Jones MS
Bb Clarinet 7th 5 ADVANCE
Z Kim Nolasco 7 Jones MS
Bb Clarinet All 5 ADVANCE
AD Gabrielle Thomas 8 Brooks Wester MS
Bb Clarinet All 5 ADVANCE
P Alec Sanders 8 Richland MS
Bb Clarinet All 6 ADVANCE
W Nathan Potts 8 North Ridge MS
Bb Clarinet All 6 ADVANCE
R Jessica Peele 8 North Ridge MS
Bb Clarinet All 6 ADVANCE
AG Briana Foreman 8 Coble MS
Bb Clarinet All 6 ADVANCE
AD Jessica Decker 8 Brooks Wester MS
Bb Clarinet All 7 ADVANCE
C Estelle Keonakhone 8 North Oaks MS
Bb Clarinet 7th 7 ADVANCE
AF Murielle Hlavac 7 Jones MS
Bb Clarinet All 7 ADVANCE
B Jessica Copeland 7 Linda Jobe MS
Bb Clarinet 8th 7 ADVANCE
H Titilade Ajayi 8 Jones MS
Bb Clarinet All 8 ADVANCE
O Shannon Kessel 8 Barnett JH
Bb Clarinet All 8 ADVANCE
AC Sidney Howard 8 North Ridge MS
Bb Clarinet All 8 ADVANCE
AD DANG VU 8 Haltom MS
Bb Clarinet 7th 8 ADVANCE
N Tolu Moronhunfola 7 Jones MS
Bb Clarinet All 9 ADVANCE
B Katherine Daiy5 8 Howard MS
Bb Clarinet All 9 ADVANCE
F Rachel Igboh 8 Barnett JH
Bb Clarinet All 9 ADVANCE
AA Audrey Snow 7 Linda Jobe MS
Bb Clarinet All 9 ADVANCE
F KENNY NGUYEN 8 Haltom MS
Bb Clarinet All 10 ADVANCE
M LAUREN DEGROOTE 8 Watauga MS
Bb Clarinet All 10 ADVANCE
U Alex Dominguez 8 North Richland MS
Bb Clarinet 7th 10 ADVANCE
T Brandi Collier 7 Jones MS
Bb Clarinet All 10 ADVANCE
E Daniela Medina 7 Worley MS
Bb Clarinet All 11 ADVANCE
P Gabby Negrete 8 Howard MS
Bb Clarinet All 11 ADVANCE
K Nicole Griffin 7 North Ridge MS
Bb Clarinet All 11 ADVANCE
Q Katherine Adams 8 Smithfield MS
Bb Clarinet All 11 ADVANCE
X JESSICA LILLEY 8 Watauga MS
Bb Clarinet All 12 ADVANCE
E Leah Mueller 8 Brooks Wester MS
Bb Clarinet 7th 12 ADVANCE
O Nick England 7 Jones MS
Bb Clarinet All 12 ADVANCE
AA David Ramirez 7 Young JH
Bb Clarinet All 12 ADVANCE
M Briauna Hawkins 8 North Ridge MS
Bb Clarinet All 13 ADVANCE
D Tuan Vu 7 Smithfield MS
Bb Clarinet All 13 ADVANCE
L Brittany Wilmot 8 Richland MS
Bb Clarinet All 13 ADVANCE
S Kelsey Butler 7 Worley MS
Bb Clarinet All 13 ADVANCE
R Francheska Gonzales 8 North Oaks MS
Bb Clarinet All 14

AC Garret Martin 8 Brooks Wester MS
Bb Clarinet All 14

C Paige Rogers 8 Howard MS
Bb Clarinet All 14

AF Bailey McDonald 8 Brooks Wester MS
Bb Clarinet All 14

V Ashley Griffin 8 North Ridge MS
Bb Clarinet All 15

AF Shelby Crane 8 Coble MS
Bb Clarinet All 15

O Laura Grace Moore 7 Brooks Wester MS
Bb Clarinet
15

AB Monique Inthirath
North Oaks MS
Bb Clarinet All 15

L Brittny Bell 7 Howard MS
Bb Clarinet All 16

G Ashley Glenn 8 Richland MS
Bb Clarinet All 16

Q Mallory McMahan 8 Richland MS
Bb Clarinet 7th 16

G Megan Forbes 7 Jones MS
Bb Clarinet All 16

C Megan Nickels 8 Howard MS
Bb Clarinet All 17

AD Jeongwon Park 7 North Oaks MS
Bb Clarinet All 17

E Hanna Lyman 7 North Richland MS
Bb Clarinet All 17

I Micaela Chambless 8 Barnett JH
Bb Clarinet All 17

D Bria Gabriel 8 Brooks Wester MS
Bb Clarinet All 18

L Carly Rowe 7 North Ridge MS
Bb Clarinet 7th 18

J Nick Clark 7 Jones MS
Bb Clarinet All 18

Y Shamiran Prater 7 Linda Jobe MS
Bb Clarinet All 18

A Danielle Marlar 8 Ousley JH
Bb Clarinet All 19

I Jack Zaleski 8 Shackelford JH
Bb Clarinet All 19

AC Robbi Pike 7 Worley MS
Bb Clarinet
19

L Alexis Flanery
North Oaks MS
Bb Clarinet All 19

U Anthony Gonzalas 8 North Richland MS
Bb Clarinet 7th 20

Q Alan Cao 7 Jones MS
Bb Clarinet All 20

T Alex LaMastra 7 Smithfield MS
Bb Clarinet All 20

P April Seaman 8 Shackelford JH
Bb Clarinet All 20

J TREVOR THOMPSON 7 Watauga MS
Bb Clarinet All 21

S Nadeen Awadalla 8 Young JH
Bb Clarinet All 21

A Rachel Elliott 8 Ousley JH
Bb Clarinet All 21

K YADIRA ROMERO5 8 Watauga MS
Bb Clarinet All 21

AF Deondre Blair 8 Coble MS
Bb Clarinet All 22

R Christopher Hamlin 8 Worley MS
Bb Clarinet 8th 22

F Brionda Taylor 8 Jones MS
Bb Clarinet All 22

U NOAH SICHANTHAVONG 7 Haltom MS
Bb Clarinet All 23

N Alycia Kuyoth 8 Richland MS
Bb Clarinet All 23

I Taylor Faught 7 Gunn JH
Bb Clarinet All 23

X Danielle Hightower 8 Howard MS
Bb Clarinet All 24

Z Tayler Gutierrez 8 Ferguson JH
Bb Clarinet 7th 24

X Jacob Kenworthy 7 Bailey JH
Bb Clarinet All 24

C Marco Vasquez 8 Worley MS
Bb Clarinet All 25

M Halli Pollick 8 Gunn JH
Bb Clarinet All 25

W Alex Valdovinos 8 Barnett JH
Bb Clarinet All 26

E Kayle Macdowell 7 Young JH
Bb Clarinet 7th 26

N Johnje Jasper 7 Richland MS
Bb Clarinet All 27

AB AMANDA DRILLING 7 Watauga MS
Bb Clarinet All 27

V Amanda Barker 8 Barnett JH
Bb Clarinet 7th 28

H Amber Smith 7 Richland MS
Bb Clarinet All 28

R Karen Simental 8 Ferguson JH
Bb Clarinet All DNA

AE Alisha Joyner 7 North Richland MS
Bb Clarinet 7th DNA

J Diego Piceno 7 Jones MS
Bb Clarinet 8th DNA

A Jasmine Sanchez 8 Hutcheson JH
Bb Clarinet All DNA

AB Miller Cox 8 Worley MS
Bb Clarinet All DNA

T Cassietta Jackson5 8 Barnett JH
Bb Clarinet
DNA

K



Bb Clarinet
DNA

U



Bb Clarinet
DNA

AA



Bb Clarinet 8th DNA

H ASHLI FOX 8 Boles JH
Bb Clarinet All DNA

W Marcelo Rodriguez 8 Shackelford JH
Bb Clarinet All DNA

AE



Bb Clarinet 7th DNA

M Wilfred Presslely 7 Jones MS
Bb Clarinet All DNA

AE Roscoe Cliatt 7 Worley MS
Bb Clarinet
DNA

G



Bb Clarinet
DNA

N



Bb Clarinet
DNA

D



Bb Clarinet
DNA

J



Bb Clarinet
DNA

Z



Bb Clarinet All DNA

W Edward Smith 8 Shackelford JH
Bb Clarinet 7th DNA

Y Elys Truong 7 Jones MS
Bb Clarinet 7th DNA

S Sammi Gamboa 7 Jones MS
Bb Clarinet All DNA

G Kyle Miller 7 Young JH
Bb Clarinet All DNA

O Kayla Westbrook 8 Linda Jobe MS
Bb Clarinet All DNA

AC Marla Sanchez 7 Worley MS
Bb Clarinet All DNA

B Clare Hegwer 8 Nichols JH
Bb Clarinet All DNA

K Hannah Johnson 7 Barnett JH
Bb Clarinet
DNA

Q



Bb Clarinet
DNA

I



Bb Clarinet
DNA

AB



Alto Saxophone All 1 ADVANCE
AA Drake Amador 8 North Richland MS
Alto Saxophone All 1 ADVANCE
E Jacob Collins 8 North Ridge MS
Alto Saxophone 8th 2 ADVANCE
V JOSHUA WEI 8 Boles JH
Alto Saxophone All 2 ADVANCE
I Justice Njoku 8 Howard MS
Alto Saxophone All 3 ADVANCE
F Tanner Reddoch 7 North Ridge MS
Alto Saxophone All 3 ADVANCE
Z Brandon Le 8 North Richland MS
Alto Saxophone All 4 ADVANCE
R PETE VISOUNNARAJ 8 Haltom MS
Alto Saxophone All 4 ADVANCE
S Brandon Metzger 8 Brooks Wester MS
Alto Saxophone 7th 5 ADVANCE
AC Blaine Gilbert 7 Jones MS
Alto Saxophone All 5 ADVANCE
Q Matthew Rodriquez 7 North Oaks MS
Alto Saxophone All 6 ADVANCE
Z Rachel Fernandez 8 Shackelford JH
Alto Saxophone 8th 6 ADVANCE
AC Marc Garcia 8 Jones MS
Alto Saxophone All 7 ADVANCE
AF Joshua Anderson 7 Young JH
Alto Saxophone All 7 ADVANCE
AE GUSTAV GYGI 8 Watauga MS
Alto Saxophone All 8 ADVANCE
C Brianna Pearson 8 Worley MS
Alto Saxophone All 8 ADVANCE
AF Emma Kurz 7 Gunn JH
Alto Saxophone All 9 ADVANCE
H Taylor Santori 7 Howard MS
Alto Saxophone All 9 ADVANCE
W Rachel Pringle 8 Worley MS
Alto Saxophone All 10 ADVANCE
X Evan Milligan 7 North Richland MS
Alto Saxophone 8th 10 ADVANCE
X MICHAEL LOPEZ 8 Boles JH
Alto Saxophone All 11 ADVANCE
G Patrick Gonzalez 8 Howard MS
Alto Saxophone All 11 ADVANCE
AB Maggie Bauer 8 Shackelford JH
Alto Saxophone All 12 ADVANCE
E Ezra Ebbesen 8 Smithfield MS
Alto Saxophone 8th 12 ADVANCE
D Zoe Cannon 8 Bailey JH
Alto Saxophone All 13 ADVANCE
Y My-Lien Au 7 Young JH
Alto Saxophone All 13 ADVANCE
T Marlen Quinones 8 Barnett JH
Alto Saxophone All 14 ADVANCE
N Santiago Teran 8 Brooks Wester MS
Alto Saxophone All 14 ADVANCE
AD Alani Peters 8 Young JH
Alto Saxophone All 15 ADVANCE
L Jimmy Ho 8 Coble MS
Alto Saxophone All 15 ADVANCE
N Quan Nguyen 8 North Richland MS
Alto Saxophone All 16

D Alanis Pina 8 Barnett JH
Alto Saxophone All 16

A Nathan Eby 8 Ousley JH
Alto Saxophone All 17

P Lindsey Patton 8 Barnett JH
Alto Saxophone 7th 17

Y Nam Phan 7 Richland MS
Alto Saxophone All 18

Q Glen Fulkerson 7 Brooks Wester MS
Alto Saxophone 8th 18

G JOHN LEE 8 Boles JH
Alto Saxophone
19

J Ahliazha Brown
North Oaks MS
Alto Saxophone All 19

J Andrea Merret 8 Howard MS
Alto Saxophone All 20

AE Jackie Ramirez5 8 Barnett JH
Alto Saxophone All 20

L CAITLIN BELLET 8 Watauga MS
Alto Saxophone All 21

M Megan Allen 7 Gunn JH
Alto Saxophone All 21

R Ashley Neace 7 Howard MS
Alto Saxophone All 22

B Alex Davis 8 Nichols JH
Alto Saxophone All 22

F Esai Corral 8 Ferguson JH
Alto Saxophone 7th 23

I Aneeshwar Vivekananthan 7 Jones MS
Alto Saxophone 8th 23

AA Jalyn Gilliam 8 Jones MS
Alto Saxophone 8th 24

S WILL WATKINS 8 Boles JH
Alto Saxophone All 24

K Austin Ruff 8 Barnett JH
Alto Saxophone All 25

AB Maya Pilot 7 North Oaks MS
Alto Saxophone All 25

O Gabe Deleon 8 Gunn JH
Alto Saxophone All 26

A Tabran Howard 8 Ousley JH
Alto Saxophone 7th 27

T Kearah Patterson 7 Richland MS
Alto Saxophone All DNA

W ANTHONY MALLOU 7 Watauga MS
Alto Saxophone All DNA

AD Kevin Hervey 8 Ferguson JH
Alto Saxophone All DNA

U Jeremiah Sims5 8 Howard MS
Alto Saxophone
DNA

O



Alto Saxophone
DNA

K



Alto Saxophone
DNA

V



Alto Saxophone 8th DNA

C Clinton Stephenson 8 Jones MS
Alto Saxophone All DNA

U Dylan Kimber 8 Brooks Wester MS
Alto Saxophone All DNA

H Bronson Phillips5 7 Brooks Wester MS
Alto Saxophone
DNA

B



Alto Saxophone
DNA

M



Alto Saxophone
DNA

P



Trumpet All 1 ADVANCE
M Pablo Solorio 8 North Richland MS
Trumpet 8th 1 ADVANCE
C Matt Farina 8 Jones MS
Trumpet All 1 ADVANCE
T Stefanie Vivoni 8 Barnett JH
Trumpet All 1 ADVANCE
Y ABIGAIL PANEK 8 Watauga MS
Trumpet All 2 ADVANCE
C Christina Howell 7 North Ridge MS
Trumpet All 2 ADVANCE
N Shane Traylor 8 North Oaks MS
Trumpet All 2 ADVANCE
F Erinn Soltis 8 North Ridge MS
Trumpet All 2 ADVANCE
G Ethan Jewell 7 Howard MS
Trumpet All 3 ADVANCE
L Patrick Byars 8 North Ridge MS
Trumpet All 3 ADVANCE
F Jonathan Churak-Simpson 8 Howard MS
Trumpet All 3 ADVANCE
AA Dylan Peacock 8 Linda Jobe MS
Trumpet All 3 ADVANCE
I Sean Gordon 8 Brooks Wester MS
Trumpet All 4 ADVANCE
S Carson Steffy 8 Coble MS
Trumpet All 4 ADVANCE
K Tola Alao5 8 Howard MS
Trumpet All 4 ADVANCE
AE Nick Thomas 7 Brooks Wester MS
Trumpet All 4 ADVANCE
H Kyle Sonderer 7 North Richland MS
Trumpet All 5 ADVANCE
E Jose Acevedo 8 North Richland MS
Trumpet All 5 ADVANCE
V Daniel Slavik 8 Linda Jobe MS
Trumpet All 5 ADVANCE
W TAL THOMAS 8 Watauga MS
Trumpet All 5 ADVANCE
AE Forrest Albano 7 Coble MS
Trumpet All 6 ADVANCE
G Abraham Williams 8 North Oaks MS
Trumpet All 6 ADVANCE
AB JESSY RAMIREZ 7 Haltom MS
Trumpet All 6 ADVANCE
B Florence Frances Hernandez 8 Richland MS
Trumpet 7th 6 ADVANCE
V Emily Mollenkopf 7 Jones MS
Trumpet All 7 ADVANCE
A Kirk Reed 8 North Oaks MS
Trumpet All 7 ADVANCE
U Brock Mudie 7 Howard MS
Trumpet All 7 ADVANCE
G James Harward 8 North Richland MS
Trumpet All 7 ADVANCE
U CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ 8 Haltom MS
Trumpet 8th 8 ADVANCE
N Trent Neathery 8 Smithfield MS
Trumpet All 8 ADVANCE
Q Justin Lum 7 Worley MS
Trumpet All 8 ADVANCE
Y Jared Pekar 8 Brooks Wester MS
Trumpet All 8 ADVANCE
N Tyler Harmon 7 North Ridge MS
Trumpet All 9 ADVANCE
W Samuel Berbel 7 Linda Jobe MS
Trumpet All 9 ADVANCE
AC Zach Tarbet 7 Linda Jobe MS
Trumpet All 9 ADVANCE
V URIEL OLIVO 8 Haltom MS
Trumpet All 9 ADVANCE
P Tyler Bozarth 8 North Richland MS
Trumpet All 10 ADVANCE
D Brandon Mathews 8 North Ridge MS
Trumpet All 10 ADVANCE
AD MICHAEL GAONA 7 Haltom MS
Trumpet All 10 ADVANCE
U Kenzie Cowan 8 Linda Jobe MS
Trumpet All 10 ADVANCE
S Christian Boulter 7 Linda Jobe MS
Trumpet All 11 ADVANCE
T Angelo Chiarello 7 Howard MS
Trumpet All 11 ADVANCE
Z Tyler Wright 8 Brooks Wester MS
Trumpet 8th 11 ADVANCE
AD Daymon Ryan 8 Jones MS
Trumpet All 11 ADVANCE
J Sandy Gonzaga 7 North Oaks MS
Trumpet 7th 12 ADVANCE
Y Xavier Randolph 7 Jones MS
Trumpet All 12 ADVANCE
B ALONSO MORENO 8 Haltom MS
Trumpet All 12 ADVANCE
H Benjamin Gonzalez 7 North Oaks MS
Trumpet 8th 12 ADVANCE
M ALEX ECONOMY 8 Boles JH
Trumpet All 13 ADVANCE
X Phillip Davis 8 North Ridge MS
Trumpet All 13 ADVANCE
S Jessica Lee 8 Barnett JH
Trumpet All 13 ADVANCE
K Joey Hernandez 8 Young JH
Trumpet All 13 ADVANCE
E John Norton 7 Linda Jobe MS
Trumpet All 14

G Travis Smith 8 Smithfield MS
Trumpet All 14

T Alexi Masuda 7 Linda Jobe MS
Trumpet All 14

P Brayden Itz 7 Howard MS
Trumpet All 14

F Hunter Huckabee 7 North Ridge MS
Trumpet All 15

F Calandria Christopher 8 Young JH
Trumpet All 15

E Richard Stanley 8 Barnett JH
Trumpet All 15

D Laura Potter 7 Howard MS
Trumpet All 15

B Diego Escobar 8 Barnett JH
Trumpet All 16

P KYLE MYERS 8 Watauga MS
Trumpet All 16

AD Nelson Carvajal5 7 Brooks Wester MS
Trumpet All 16

Q Hailey Mapston 7 North Richland MS
Trumpet All 16

AA Casey Hittiger 7 Brooks Wester MS
Trumpet All 17

B Mike Acord 8 North Richland MS
Trumpet All 17

AE Carlos Lara 8 Coble MS
Trumpet 7th 17

S Brandon Pham 7 Jones MS
Trumpet All 17

W Chris Bindel 8 Bailey JH
Trumpet All 18

O Zach Brehm 8 North Oaks MS
Trumpet All 18

L ANTONIO FLAQUER 8 Watauga MS
Trumpet All 18

AF Mark Meyer 7 Coble MS
Trumpet All 18

C Tania Garcia 8 Coble MS
Trumpet 8th 19

Y CAMERON ERMERT 8 Boles JH
Trumpet All 19

M Carmen Rodriguez 8 Ferguson JH
Trumpet All 19

O Jared Henry 7 Smithfield MS
Trumpet All 19

L Jeffrey Wilde 8 Young JH
Trumpet All 20

AB Daniel Carrillo 8 North Ridge MS
Trumpet All 20

W Zachary Poster 7 Young JH
Trumpet All 20

E CJ Gerron 8 Brooks Wester MS
Trumpet All 20

X Juan Pantoja 7 Worley MS
Trumpet All 21

H Stephen James 8 Smithfield MS
Trumpet All 21

I Alexis Austin 7 Linda Jobe MS
Trumpet All 21

L Frank Provenzano 8 North Ridge MS
Trumpet All 21

A Juan Carlos Martinez 8 Nichols JH
Trumpet 8th 22

I Drew Beeson 8 Jones MS
Trumpet All 22

AA Carley Davis 7 Worley MS
Trumpet All 22

Z Christopher Schreiber 8 Young JH
Trumpet All 22

Q Kevin Flinn 8 Gunn JH
Trumpet All 23

V Delaney Toone 7 Worley MS
Trumpet All 23

R Gerald Taylor 7 Brooks Wester MS
Trumpet All 23

M Lucas Dollar 8 North Oaks MS
Trumpet All 24

O Destiny Burgess 8 Richland MS
Trumpet All 24

A Daniel Graves 8 Nichols JH
Trumpet All 25

K Kolby Dumith 8 North Ridge MS
Trumpet All 25

J Sam Hudson 8 Gunn JH
Trumpet All 26

H Tyler Cravens 7 North Richland MS
Trumpet All 26

X Hailey Gillard 7 Worley MS
Trumpet All 27

Z Manny Beckett 7 Gunn JH
Trumpet 8th DNA

P BRANDON SWAIM 8 Boles JH
Trumpet 7th DNA

Q Zayne Phillips 7 Richland MS
Trumpet All DNA

R William King 8 Ferguson JH
Trumpet 7th DNA

AC Nick Martinez 7 Jones MS
Trumpet All DNA

AA Justin Austin 8 Young JH
Trumpet All DNA

AF Jordan Villareal 7 Brooks Wester MS
Trumpet All DNA

A Caleb Shaw 8 Nichols JH
Trumpet
DNA

J



Trumpet
DNA

AE



Trumpet
DNA

U



Trumpet
DNA

X



Trumpet
DNA

D



Trumpet
DNA

J



Trumpet 7th DNA

AB Luke Kidd 7 Bailey JH
Trumpet All DNA

R Danielle Nygaard 8 Richland MS
Trumpet 7th DNA

C Yazid Tiar 7 Hutcheson JH
Trumpet
DNA

N



Trumpet
DNA

AC



Trumpet
DNA

I



Trumpet All DNA

D Diana Cabrera 8 Richland MS
Trumpet 7th DNA

AB Samuel Smith 7 Richland MS
Trumpet All DNA

Z Tyler Cox 8 North Oaks MS
Trumpet 8th DNA

T Angel Ramirez 8 Hutcheson JH
Trumpet All DNA

AC Jared Fox 7 Linda Jobe MS
Trumpet
DNA

R Jake Weith
Howard MS
Trumpet
DNA

O



Trumpet
DNA

AD



Trumpet
DNA

K



F Horn All 1 ADVANCE
Y Daniel Dickey 8 Shackelford JH
F Horn All 1 ADVANCE
M FELIX VALDEZ 8 Haltom MS
F Horn All 1 ADVANCE
X AUDREY CALCOTE 8 Watauga MS
F Horn All 2 ADVANCE
K Bryan Bass 8 Gunn JH
F Horn All 2 ADVANCE
X ABIGAIL SENA 8 Watauga MS
F Horn All 2 ADVANCE
S ELIZABETH SANCHEZ 8 Haltom MS
F Horn All 3 ADVANCE
T Stavonna Bello 8 Howard MS
F Horn All 3 ADVANCE
AD Cassidy Susa 8 Coble MS
F Horn All 3 ADVANCE
B Heather Smith 8 Howard MS
F Horn All 4 ADVANCE
AB Ciara Schreiner 7 North Ridge MS
F Horn All 4 ADVANCE
S Casey Sparkman 8 Brooks Wester MS
F Horn All 4 ADVANCE
U Zachary Trumbaturi 8 North Oaks MS
F Horn All 5 ADVANCE
X Laycie Coker 8 Brooks Wester MS
F Horn All 5 ADVANCE
N Sarah Khan 8 Howard MS
F Horn All 5 ADVANCE
T Christian Waggoner 7 Linda Jobe MS
F Horn All 6 ADVANCE
B Grant Wilkie 7 Howard MS
F Horn All 6 ADVANCE
AE Alice Kimoro 8 Coble MS
F Horn All 6 ADVANCE
D James Lincoln 8 Young JH
F Horn All 7 ADVANCE
I Kendall Curtis 7 Worley MS
F Horn 8th 7 ADVANCE
I Gina Adame 8 Bailey JH
F Horn All 7 ADVANCE
W Taylor Wyatt 7 North Richland MS
F Horn All 8 ADVANCE
AD Rachel Riley 8 Coble MS
F Horn All 8 ADVANCE
K Sawyer Stuart 8 Linda Jobe MS
F Horn All 8 ADVANCE
Y Mariah Taylor 7 North Ridge MS
F Horn All 9 ADVANCE
AC Megan Meyer 8 Coble MS
F Horn 8th 9 ADVANCE
H Colt Casner 8 Jones MS
F Horn All 9 ADVANCE
H Hannah Engberg 7 Barnett JH
F Horn All 10 ADVANCE
J TYLER WEAVER 7 Watauga MS
F Horn All 10 ADVANCE
Y Luke Walker 8 Brooks Wester MS
F Horn 7th 10 ADVANCE
J Jose Flores 7 Jones MS
F Horn All 11

R Cody Mantakul 7 North Oaks MS
F Horn All 11

G Madalyn Collins 7 North Ridge MS
F Horn All 11

Z Austin Payne 8 Brooks Wester MS
F Horn All 12

Q CHASE CANTWELL 8 Haltom MS
F Horn All 12

E Angel Morell 8 Smithfield MS
F Horn 7th 12

AA Zayne Goodman 7 Richland MS
F Horn All 13

C James Poterala 7 North Ridge MS
F Horn All 13

P Evan Wood 8 Barnett JH
F Horn All 13

N Carley George 8 North Ridge MS
F Horn All 14

P Lindsey Butler 7 North Ridge MS
F Horn All 14

W Mason Chaney 8 North Richland MS
F Horn All 14

O Aylssa Harward 7 North Richland MS
F Horn All 15

U Caleb Stephens 7 North Oaks MS
F Horn All 15

AB Mason Lyman 8 North Richland MS
F Horn All 15

P Katie Lobodzinski5 7 Howard MS
F Horn All 16

A Lindsay Lehman 8 Nichols JH
F Horn All 16

Q Samuel Pool 8 Ferguson JH
F Horn All 16

F Anna White 7 Worley MS
F Horn All 17

H Jenifer Templo 8 Barnett JH
F Horn All 17

D JHANDE GARDINER 8 Watauga MS
F Horn All 17

AC Khang Le 7 Coble MS
F Horn 8th 18

D Paige Cannon 8 Jones MS
F Horn 8th 18

T Collin Williamson 8 Jones MS
F Horn All 18

K JACOB PETERSON5 7 Watauga MS
F Horn 7th 19

S Dustin Taylor 7 Jones MS
F Horn All 19

V Shannon McHugh 7 North Ridge MS
F Horn All 19

AD Jericho Carlson 7 Coble MS
F Horn All 20

M Elizabeth Wickman 7 Young JH
F Horn All 20

U Hector Ornelas 7 North Oaks MS
F Horn All 20

C Kaitlin Powell 8 North Ridge MS
F Horn All 21

O Chelsea Stewart 7 North Richland MS
F Horn All 21

L Ricardo Galan 8 North Richland MS
F Horn 8th 21

A Lucerito Guevara 8 Hutcheson JH
F Horn All 22

W Caleb Eiland 7 Smithfield MS
F Horn All 22

Z Gage Courtaway 7 Worley MS
F Horn 7th 22

R Kishan Soni 7 Jones MS
F Horn All 23

F Paul Windsor5 8 Brooks Wester MS
F Horn All 23

AC Sarah Juvrud 8 Young JH
F Horn All 23

E Tia Coleman 7 Coble MS
F Horn All 24

V AUTUMN BAKER 7 Watauga MS
F Horn All 24

L Ashley Marshall 7 Smithfield MS
F Horn All 25

AE Tristan Fisher 8 Coble MS
F Horn All DNA

AA Micah Mauderer 8 North Richland MS
F Horn 8th DNA

L Khadija Hoilett 8 Jones MS
F Horn
DNA

Z Donna Parson
Boles JH
F Horn
DNA

G



F Horn
DNA

N



F Horn
DNA

E



F Horn 7th DNA

F Erik Llanos 7 Richland MS
F Horn All DNA

AA TU DAM 7 Haltom MS
F Horn 8th DNA

A Vanessa Rios 8 Hutcheson JH
F Horn All DNA

C Valerie Berger 7 Worley MS
F Horn All DNA

B Hailie Tolich 8 Nichols JH
F Horn
DNA

O



F Horn
DNA

R



F Horn
DNA

J



F Horn All DNA

I Karli Malone 8 Gunn JH
F Horn 8th DNA

AB ALYSON DUNNAHOO 8 Boles JH
F Horn All DNA

Q Mario Jelev 7 North Oaks MS
F Horn
DNA

V



F Horn
DNA

M



F Horn
DNA

G



Tenor Trombone All 1 ADVANCE
D Nicholas Kohner 8 Howard MS
Tenor Trombone All 1 ADVANCE
H Matthew Rolle 8 Howard MS
Tenor Trombone All 1 ADVANCE
AD ANTONIO NUNEZ 8 Haltom MS
Tenor Trombone All 2 ADVANCE
J Jonathan Duer 7 North Ridge MS
Tenor Trombone All 2 ADVANCE
F Ashley Wilmot 8 Richland MS
Tenor Trombone All 2 ADVANCE
R Garren Stevens 7 Linda Jobe MS
Tenor Trombone 8th 3 ADVANCE
L Sam Olayiwola 8 Jones MS
Tenor Trombone All 3 ADVANCE
W Nathan Hampton 8 Brooks Wester MS
Tenor Trombone All 3 ADVANCE
D Kody Kindt 8 Barnett JH
Tenor Trombone All 4 ADVANCE
C Zachary LePage 8 Brooks Wester MS
Tenor Trombone All 4 ADVANCE
AC Alex Wallington 8 Smithfield MS
Tenor Trombone All 4 ADVANCE
E Sean Lafferty 8 Young JH
Tenor Trombone All 5 ADVANCE
R Ben Newman 7 Smithfield MS
Tenor Trombone All 5 ADVANCE
J Fletcher Rudd 8 Barnett JH
Tenor Trombone All 5 ADVANCE
AG Evan Jaworski 8 Coble MS
Tenor Trombone All 6 ADVANCE
Y ERICK HERNANDEZ 8 Haltom MS
Tenor Trombone All 6 ADVANCE
N Martin Ruiz 8 North Richland MS
Tenor Trombone All 6 ADVANCE
M DANIEL CARRILLO 8 Haltom MS
Tenor Trombone All 7 ADVANCE
S Katy Nelson 8 Brooks Wester MS
Tenor Trombone All 7 ADVANCE
G Matt Panturu 8 North Ridge MS
Tenor Trombone All 7 ADVANCE
J Michael Pope 8 Richland MS
Tenor Trombone All 8 ADVANCE
AA Shelby Salkar 8 Richland MS
Tenor Trombone 7th 8 ADVANCE
Y Colton O'Brian 7 Jones MS
Tenor Trombone All 8 ADVANCE
AF Thomas Payne 7 North Richland MS
Tenor Trombone All 9 ADVANCE
K JERRY TURNER 8 Watauga MS
Tenor Trombone All 9 ADVANCE
P Fred Zhu 8 North Oaks MS
Tenor Trombone 8th 9 ADVANCE
A Seth Neufeldt 8 Jones MS
Tenor Trombone All 10 ADVANCE
AG Logan Garner 8 Coble MS
Tenor Trombone All 10 ADVANCE
R Kristian Trevino 8 Richland MS
Tenor Trombone All 10 ADVANCE
H Garrett Ferguson 7 North Ridge MS
Tenor Trombone All 11

O Daniel Shephard 8 Young JH
Tenor Trombone All 11

I Justin Acuff 7 Worley MS
Tenor Trombone All 11

Y Jake Niziolek 8 North Richland MS
Tenor Trombone 7th 12

V Alex Roth 7 Jones MS
Tenor Trombone All 12

AG Gabriel Carrillo 8 Coble MS
Tenor Trombone All 12

AA Diego Rey 8 North Oaks MS
Tenor Trombone All 13

Z Ramon Reyes 7 North Oaks MS
Tenor Trombone All 13

E Chase Grogg 7 North Oaks MS
Tenor Trombone All 13

S Natalie Flores 8 North Oaks MS
Tenor Trombone All 14

A Caleb Fox 8 Young JH
Tenor Trombone All 14

K ARMANDO MONTERO-HERRERA 8 Watauga MS
Tenor Trombone All 14

U Zachary Dieckhoff 8 Brooks Wester MS
Tenor Trombone All 15

AE Nicholas Thomas 8 Coble MS
Tenor Trombone All 15

B Brandon Freeman 7 Smithfield MS
Tenor Trombone 8th 15

Z Alex Powell 8 Jones MS
Tenor Trombone All 16

G Chris Sybrant 7 Worley MS
Tenor Trombone All 16

AD Matthew Buchanan 7 North Richland MS
Tenor Trombone All 16

F RYAN ROBISHEAUX 8 Haltom MS
Tenor Trombone 7th 17

AB Adam Garrison 7 Jones MS
Tenor Trombone All 17

Z Jai'Shallnaye Mose 8 Barnett JH
Tenor Trombone 7th 17

T Devon Graves 7 Richland MS
Tenor Trombone All 18

Q Reinaldo Martinez 7 North Oaks MS
Tenor Trombone All 18

D Jesse Mitchell 7 Brooks Wester MS
Tenor Trombone All 18

I EVAN HILL 8 Watauga MS
Tenor Trombone All 19

AD Jerry Williams 7 North Richland MS
Tenor Trombone All 19

AA Brandon Bui 7 North Oaks MS
Tenor Trombone All 19

AE Hayley Copeland 8 Barnett JH
Tenor Trombone All 20

U Zachary Bond5 8 Barnett JH
Tenor Trombone All 20

V Aaron White 8 Gunn JH
Tenor Trombone All 20

V Andrew Rolf 8 North Ridge MS
Tenor Trombone All 21

W Edwin Munoz5 8 Howard MS
Tenor Trombone All 21

AB Daniel Cosio 7 Worley MS
Tenor Trombone All 22

F Bryce Ferguson 8 Barnett JH
Tenor Trombone 7th 22

N Quentin Whitfield 7 Jones MS
Tenor Trombone All 23

H Seth Shakelford 8 North Ridge MS
Tenor Trombone All 23

K Ellie Heskett5 8 Brooks Wester MS
Tenor Trombone 7th 24

B Jessica Alamilla 7 Richland MS
Tenor Trombone All 24

P Alex Gonzales 8 Howard MS
Tenor Trombone All 25

Q Jordan Versey 8 Barnett JH
Tenor Trombone All 26

L Grayson Hunt 8 Smithfield MS
Tenor Trombone 8th 27

X KOBE RICHARDSON 8 Boles JH
Tenor Trombone All 28

W Angel Odife 8 Gunn JH
Tenor Trombone All 29

B Jackson Burnett 7 Worley MS
Tenor Trombone 8th DNA

M HUNTER JONES 8 Boles JH
Tenor Trombone All DNA

I Carter Barke 8 North Richland MS
Tenor Trombone 7th DNA

P Diondre Chapman 7 Richland MS
Tenor Trombone All DNA

E AARON MCCLURE 7 Haltom MS
Tenor Trombone All DNA

N HARRISON SUFFKA 7 Haltom MS
Tenor Trombone All DNA

AF Leanna Swanson 8 Linda Jobe MS
Tenor Trombone
DNA

AC



Tenor Trombone
DNA

T



Tenor Trombone
DNA

X



Tenor Trombone 8th DNA

T MATT HOGUE 8 Boles JH
Tenor Trombone All DNA

L Chris Harold 8 North Ridge MS
Tenor Trombone 7th DNA

Q Austin Ayers 7 Jones MS
Tenor Trombone All DNA

O Robert Maize 8 Young JH
Tenor Trombone All DNA

A Connor Twohey 7 Young JH
Tenor Trombone All DNA

AB JUAN MENDIA 7 Haltom MS
Tenor Trombone All DNA

M JUAN MORALES 7 Haltom MS
Tenor Trombone All DNA

C ANGEL PADILLA 7 Haltom MS
Tenor Trombone All DNA

AF Nicholas Sardella 8 Howard MS
Tenor Trombone All DNA

U Aaron Johns 7 Linda Jobe MS
Tenor Trombone
DNA

X



Tenor Trombone
DNA

AE



Tenor Trombone
DNA

S



Tenor Trombone All DNA

G Keung Inthachak 7 North Oaks MS
Tenor Trombone
DNA

AC



Tenor Trombone
DNA

O



Tenor Trombone
DNA

C



Euphonium All 1 ADVANCE
P Denise Hampton 8 Richland MS
Euphonium All 1 ADVANCE
G Brennan Bellows 8 North Ridge MS
Euphonium All 2 ADVANCE
U Ian Welch 8 North Richland MS
Euphonium 8th 2 ADVANCE
H Kevin Day 8 Bailey JH
Euphonium 8th 3 ADVANCE
F Kevin Roark 8 Bailey JH
Euphonium All 3 ADVANCE
W Michael Engelhart 8 Young JH
Euphonium All 4 ADVANCE
R Raul Camacho 8 North Oaks MS
Euphonium All 4 ADVANCE
Q Brynnon Walker 8 Linda Jobe MS
Euphonium All 5 ADVANCE
AE Jamal Robinson 8 Coble MS
Euphonium All 5 ADVANCE
I KENNY PHETMANIVONG 8 Haltom MS
Euphonium All 6 ADVANCE
AC Slater Persons 8 Young JH
Euphonium All 6 ADVANCE
X Jacob Rodriguez 8 North Oaks MS
Euphonium All 7 ADVANCE
AB Philip Glover 8 Linda Jobe MS
Euphonium
7 ADVANCE
N Victor Obiri 8 Howard MS
Euphonium All 8 ADVANCE
S Keith Davis 8 Richland MS
Euphonium All 8 ADVANCE
E Kimberly Canales 8 Ferguson JH
Euphonium All 9 ADVANCE
Y LUIS SANCHEZ 8 Haltom MS
Euphonium
9 ADVANCE
S Matthew Husband 8 Young JH
Euphonium All 10 ADVANCE
E Chen Zhang 8 Brooks Wester MS
Euphonium All 10 ADVANCE
K Jesus Sanchez 8 Smithfield MS
Euphonium All 11 ADVANCE
M Eric Reaves 7 North Ridge MS
Euphonium All 11 ADVANCE
Y Jordon Walker 8 Howard MS
Euphonium All 12 ADVANCE
AD Abel Flores 8 Coble MS
Euphonium All 12 ADVANCE
AD Jimmy Tran 8 Coble MS
Euphonium 7th 13 ADVANCE
H Diego Perez 7 Jones MS
Euphonium All 13 ADVANCE
AA Dylan Jackson 7 Smithfield MS
Euphonium All 14 ADVANCE
I Tam Huynh 7 North Richland MS
Euphonium All 14 ADVANCE
U Anthony Scott 7 North Ridge MS
Euphonium 7th 15 ADVANCE
V Alvin Nguyen 7 Jones MS
Euphonium All 15 ADVANCE
O Zack Kaufman 8 Richland MS
Euphonium All 16

Q Lane Genualdi 7 Howard MS
Euphonium All 16

V Kevans Sublet 8 Barnett JH
Euphonium All 17

X Casey Taulli 7 Smithfield MS
Euphonium All 17

B Bradley Osemwengie 8 Nichols JH
Euphonium All 18

N Ryan Roberts 7 Worley MS
Euphonium All 18

P Arash Nasseri 8 Gunn JH
Euphonium All 19

L Christopher Beal 8 Ferguson JH
Euphonium All 19

J Carlos Monsivais 8 North Richland MS
Euphonium 8th 20

D COREY SKANES 8 Boles JH
Euphonium All 20

R Wyatt Boswell 7 Brooks Wester MS
Euphonium All 21

J Jerry Miertschin 8 Barnett JH
Euphonium All 21

M VICTORIA PRATT 7 Watauga MS
Euphonium All 22

G KIRSTEN LEA 7 Watauga MS
Euphonium 7th 23

T Joseph Lovewell 7 Jones MS
Euphonium All 24

K Faron Jennings 8 Linda Jobe MS
Euphonium All 25

Z Erick Blanquet 8 Shackelford JH
Euphonium All 26

A Nancy Baltodano 8 Nichols JH
Euphonium All DNA

AA Tim Dawson 7 Gunn JH
Euphonium 8th DNA

B Damaris Sanchez 8 Hutcheson JH
Euphonium
DNA

W



Euphonium
DNA

C



Euphonium
DNA

O



Euphonium 8th DNA

D AUSTIN HAMILTON 7 Boles JH
Euphonium 7th DNA

Z Braden Miller 7 Richland MS
Euphonium 7th DNA

L Jaeln Campbell 7 Jones MS
Euphonium 7th DNA

AC Jacob Bankston 7 Jones MS
Euphonium 8th DNA

F Ryan McQuatters 8 Jones MS
Euphonium 7th DNA

T Andres Salas 7 Jones MS
Euphonium All DNA

A Matthew Kahlig 7 Nichols JH
Euphonium
DNA

C



Euphonium
DNA

AB



Percussion All 1 ADVANCE
V Daniel Liu 8 North Richland MS
Percussion All 1 ADVANCE
M Josh Gregory 8 North Richland MS
Percussion All 1 ADVANCE
C Trenton Coomes 8 Linda Jobe MS
Percussion All 2 ADVANCE
Y Jonathan Cook5 7 Howard MS
Percussion 7th 2 ADVANCE
F Ian Brothers 7 Jones MS
Percussion All 2 ADVANCE
AC Matthew Cottrell 8 Howard MS
Percussion All 3 ADVANCE
X Katurah Snover 8 Worley MS
Percussion 8th 3 ADVANCE
T Andrew Pottu 8 Jones MS
Percussion All 3 ADVANCE
Z Jacob Brewer 8 North Richland MS
Percussion All 4 ADVANCE
AF Brandon McGahey 8 North Richland MS
Percussion All 4 ADVANCE
S Leon Zajimovic 8 North Ridge MS
Percussion 7th 4 ADVANCE
Q Will Land 7 Jones MS
Percussion 8th 5 ADVANCE
AD Evelyn Wong 8 Jones MS
Percussion 7th 5 ADVANCE
AF Jordan Carter 7 Jones MS
Percussion All 5 ADVANCE
AE Zachary Mathson 7 North Ridge MS
Percussion All 6 ADVANCE
S Caleb Ellis 8 North Richland MS
Percussion All 6 ADVANCE
D Blake Benton 8 Brooks Wester MS
Percussion 8th 6 ADVANCE
H Nate Frederking 8 Jones MS
Percussion All 7 ADVANCE
M Lydia Anderson 8 Brooks Wester MS
Percussion All 7 ADVANCE
C Trey Conner 7 North Richland MS
Percussion 7th 7 ADVANCE
AD Chris Olson 7 Jones MS
Percussion All 8 ADVANCE
AE Nathaniel Marrero 7 Howard MS
Percussion All 8 ADVANCE
N Adam Buckner 7 North Ridge MS
Percussion All 8 ADVANCE
R Jonah Stigger 8 North Richland MS
Percussion All 9 ADVANCE
C Tia Johnson 8 Howard MS
Percussion All 9 ADVANCE
I Brad Payne 8 North Ridge MS
Percussion All 9 ADVANCE
AF Luke Dailey 7 Brooks Wester MS
Percussion All 10 ADVANCE
AG Nick Johnson 7 North Ridge MS
Percussion All 10 ADVANCE
AK Sofia Williams 8 Coble MS
Percussion All 10 ADVANCE
X Lauren Smith 8 North Ridge MS
Percussion 7th 11

I Julia Nguyen 7 Jones MS
Percussion All 11

P Shayne Harden 8 North Richland MS
Percussion All 11

J Zachary Grena5 7 Brooks Wester MS
Percussion All 12

E JASON DEGROOTE 7 Watauga MS
Percussion All 12

V Murphy Studebaker 7 Smithfield MS
Percussion 8th 12

E NATHAN REARICK 8 Boles JH
Percussion All 13

H Gavin Clason 7 North Richland MS
Percussion All 13

AJ James Pappas 8 Coble MS
Percussion All 13

G Alexis Moore 7 Smithfield MS
Percussion All 14

P Abby Pursley 7 North Ridge MS
Percussion All 14

Z Katy McCrory 8 North Ridge MS
Percussion All 14

AJ Justin Whalin 8 Coble MS
Percussion All 15

AC Brian Witham 7 Linda Jobe MS
Percussion All 15

X Ashton Crosby 8 Worley MS
Percussion All 15

W Emily Edwards 7 Worley MS
Percussion All 16

A Audra Jones 8 Nichols JH
Percussion All 16

R Zachery Witt 7 Worley MS
Percussion 8th 16

B Eric Nunley 8 Workman JH
Percussion All 17

Q David Porter 8 Barnett JH
Percussion 7th 17

AC Nick Kannenberg 7 Bailey JH
Percussion All 17

O Morgan MacDonald 7 North Ridge MS
Percussion 8th 18

D TIM GARGIULIO 8 Boles JH
Percussion All 18

AB MITCHELL SCHNEIDER 8 Watauga MS
Percussion All 18

P Sahara Bueker 8 Barnett JH
Percussion 8th 19

B Michael Darden 8 Jones MS
Percussion All 19

L Anna Nguyen 8 Brooks Wester MS
Percussion All 19

I Bethany Darwin 8 Howard MS
Percussion All 20

AH Doel Gomez 7 Brooks Wester MS
Percussion All 20

Q Stephanie Quintanilla 8 Linda Jobe MS
Percussion All 20

S Alex Dyer 8 North Richland MS
Percussion All 21

Z Alexander Irvine 7 North Richland MS
Percussion All 21

AG Julianne Bergan 8 Young JH
Percussion All 21

AH Justin Wright 8 Howard MS
Percussion All 22

AJ Nicholas Mardis 7 Coble MS
Percussion All 22

E Kasey Meyer 8 Ferguson JH
Percussion All 22

T Reuben Thompson 8 North Oaks MS
Percussion All 23

W John Richter 7 North Oaks MS
Percussion All 23

AI Jensen Skoczlas 7 Howard MS
Percussion All 23

F Garrett Culps 7 North Richland MS
Percussion 7th 24

T Jokwon Bagby 7 Jones MS
Percussion 8th 24

K Joy Sullivan 8 Jones MS
Percussion All 24

K Mark Garza 8 North Oaks MS
Percussion All 25

O Will Petermann 8 Smithfield MS
Percussion All 25

A Matt Miller 7 Nichols JH
Percussion All 25

AB James Stewart 8 Smithfield MS
Percussion All 26

N Jordan Phillips 8 Gunn JH
Percussion All 26

AA Claudia Ramirez 8 Barnett JH
Percussion All 26

A Blake Lindstrom 7 Nichols JH
Percussion All 27

J Olivia Waller 8 Shackelford JH
Percussion All 27

U HUNTER HOWARD 8 Watauga MS
Percussion All 28

AA CODY HALL5 7 Watauga MS
Percussion All 28

AA Macie Tate 7 Linda Jobe MS
Percussion 7th DNA

L Brian Nguyen 7 Jones MS
Percussion All DNA

U



Percussion All DNA

G William Rodzewich 8 Linda Jobe MS
Percussion All DNA

K Everett Williams 8 Worley MS
Percussion
DNA

F



Percussion
DNA

R



Percussion
DNA

AI



Percussion
DNA

AB



Percussion All DNA

AE Julian Valdez 7 Gunn JH
Percussion All DNA

W Connor Gilkerson 8 Richland MS
Percussion All DNA

U HUMBERTO ESCOBEDO 8 Watauga MS
Percussion All DNA

AH Kyle Kelly 8 Shackelford JH
Percussion 7th DNA

H Ethan Parr 7 Jones MS
Percussion All DNA

Y Justin Troncillito 7 Howard MS
Percussion All DNA

G Scott Sorensen 7 Howard MS
Percussion
DNA

O



Percussion
DNA

AD



Percussion
DNA

J



Percussion
DNA

B



Percussion All DNA

AI Brandon Bolt 8 Richland MS
Percussion 8th DNA

L Alex Ray 8 Jones MS
Percussion All DNA

M Clayton Hebbe 8 Young JH
Percussion All DNA

Y JACOB GARZA 8 Haltom MS
Percussion
DNA

V



Percussion
DNA

N



Percussion
DNA

D



Percussion
DNA

AG